kristin (bellal0ve__x0) wrote in hernandez_fans,
kristin
bellal0ve__x0
hernandez_fans

enjoy --<33

 

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 9 comments
yummy yummy yummy.
mhm. i bet he's a good kisser too.. hehe.
haha.
yeah i was looking at his lips for quite a while hes like the finest most beautifulst mexican i have ever ever ever seen EVER.
yeah he's one of a kind.. hehe.
yes he is :)
haha he is mexican? i didn't know that. He dosen't look mexican at all.
hmmmm i love JAY!!!!
Everything about Jay is so damn gorgeous! Did any of you watch him when he was on hang time? That is when i first became a fan & then crazy/ beautiful came out and i fell in love with him.